Sie sind nicht angemeldet
< Vorheriger Artikel
Nächster Artikel >

SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT

Bitte melden Sie sich an, um einen Preis anzuzeigen.
Artikel-Nr. 1264306
Verkaufseinheit Stück
SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 50/125 OM4 MA
4 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 12 MTP Elite (f) B (40GbE), PL 0.0m
Länge 5 m

Kürzlich angesehene Artikel