Sie sind nicht angemeldet
941260 - CCM Patchkabel simplex 1x1.7mm 9/125 G657A2 YE
941262 - CCM Patchkabel simplex 1x1.7mm 9/125 G657A2 YE

CCM Patchkabel simplex 1x1.7mm 9/125 G657A2 YE

Bitte melden Sie sich an, um einen Preis anzuzeigen.
Artikel-Nr. 941261
Verkaufseinheit Stück
CCM Patchkabel simplex 1x1.7mm 9/125 G657A2 YE
1 x E2000APC GN/GN H+S / 1 x FCPC H+S
Länge 38 m