Sie sind nicht angemeldet

MTP(f)-LC/D

1260889 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.8mm 1x24 50/125 OM4 MA
12 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 24 MTP Elite (f) Typ A, PL 0.0m
Länge 3 m
Artikel-Nr. 1260889
1260890 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.8mm 1x24 50/125 OM4 MA
12 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 24 MTP Elite (f) Typ A, PL 0.0m
Länge 5 m
Artikel-Nr. 1260890
1260891 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.8mm 1x24 50/125 OM4 MA
12 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 24 MTP Elite (f) Typ A, PL 0.0m
Länge 7.5 m
Artikel-Nr. 1260891
1260892 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.8mm 1x24 50/125 OM4 MA
12 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 24 MTP Elite (f) Typ A, PL 0.0m
Länge 10 m
Artikel-Nr. 1260892
1260893 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.8mm 1x24 50/125 OM4 MA
12 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 24 MTP Elite (f) Typ A, PL 0.0m
Länge 15 m
Artikel-Nr. 1260893