Sie sind nicht angemeldet

MTP(f)-LC/D

1650794 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 9/125 G652D YE
6 x LC/d, PL 0.3m
1 x 12 MTP Elite (f) Typ A, PL 0.0m
Länge 3 m
Artikel-Nr. 1650794
1650795 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 9/125 G652D YE
6 x LC/d, PL 0.3m
1 x 12 MTP Elite (f) Typ A, PL 0.0m
Länge 5 m
Artikel-Nr. 1650795
1265456 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 9/125 G652D YE
6 x LC/d, PL 0.3m
1 x 12 MTP Elite (f) Typ A, PL 0.0m
Länge 7.5 m
Artikel-Nr. 1265456
1258666 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 9/125 G652D YE
6 x LC/d, PL 0.3m
1 x 12 MTP Elite (f) Typ A, PL 0.0m
Länge 10 m
Artikel-Nr. 1258666
1265457 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 9/125 G652D YE
6 x LC/d, PL 0.3m
1 x 12 MTP Elite (f) Typ A, PL 0.0m
Länge 15 m
Artikel-Nr. 1265457