Sie sind nicht angemeldet

50/125 OM4, Typ A

945515 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 50/125 OM4 MA
6 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 12 MTP Elite (f) Typ A, PL 0.0m
Länge 3 m
Artikel-Nr. 945515
945516 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 50/125 OM4 MA
6 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 12 MTP Elite (f) Typ A, PL 0.0m
Länge 5 m
Artikel-Nr. 945516
945517 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 50/125 OM4 MA
6 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 12 MTP Elite (f) Typ A, PL 0.0m
Länge 7.5 m
Artikel-Nr. 945517
945518 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 50/125 OM4 MA
6 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 12 MTP Elite (f) Typ A, PL 0.0m
Länge 10 m
Artikel-Nr. 945518
945519 - SpiderLINE MTP EasyCONNECT
CCM Patchkabel 3.0mm 1x12 50/125 OM4 MA
6 x LC/d, PL 1.0m
1 x 12 MTP Elite (f) Typ A, PL 0.0m
Länge 15 m
Artikel-Nr. 945519